The Dark-Eyed Mistress of Sweet, Sweet Pain (jenni_the_odd) wrote,
The Dark-Eyed Mistress of Sweet, Sweet Pain
jenni_the_odd

  • Mood:
  • Music:

The Saga of Mr. Greebles. Not for the faint of heart, nor faint of spleen.

Random: Saw a guy walking a Great Dane that was so huge my mind automatically tried to measure it in hands rather than feet. :D


jenni_the_odd: Mommy wants me on drugs! :D
happymrlocust: does she?
mushrooms perhaps?
jenni_the_odd: hehehe
jenni_the_odd: No, more like prozac. @_@
happymrlocust: oh dear o.o
jenni_the_odd: and so does all my spam mail.
happymrlocust: but surely your spam also assumes you have a penis?
jenni_the_odd: well, if not, it wants to give me a huge one!
jenni_the_odd: As a gift, perhaps.
happymrlocust: hahah
"Here. have an ENORMOUS penis"
jenni_the_odd: Maybe in a pretty wrapped package (pun intended) for christmas.
jenni_the_odd: You know I'd wear it as a hat or something
jenni_the_odd: chase my straight male friends around with ti.
jenni_the_odd: Just to make them cry
happymrlocust: hahahaha
jenni_the_odd: "what's the matter? Is it bigger than yours?"
"Get that fucking thing away from me, it's bigger than my LEG!"
happymrlocust: HAHAHA
jenni_the_odd: I'd put a hat on it and call it Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: And make everyone talk to me through it.
happymrlocust: Mr... Greebles...
jenni_the_odd: Do you have a problem with Mr. Greebles?
jenni_the_odd: If so, I suggest you take it up with Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: You'll have to speak up, he's rather hard. Of hearing.
happymrlocust: hahaha
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles loves you.
happymrlocust: I'm sure he does.
jenni_the_odd: He dreams about you at night.
jenni_the_odd: He wants you.
happymrlocust: *pets it... then realises what the FUCK he's doing*
jenni_the_odd: Looooooove Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: UNF UNF UNF
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles thinks your accent is sexy.
happymrlocust: lol
happymrlocust: oh god... what have I started.
jenni_the_odd: You've started Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: Now you have to finish him. :D
happymrlocust: I don't think that's physically possible
jenni_the_odd: Anything is possible.
jenni_the_odd: If you believe in looooooooove
jenni_the_odd: and Mr. Greebles does.
happymrlocust: I'd need a special machine.
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles likes the sound of that. Sounds kinky.
happymrlocust: hahaha
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles wants you to wear the french maid outfit.
jenni_the_odd: And take pictures.
jenni_the_odd: Please.
happymrlocust: o________________________O
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles asked nicely!
happymrlocust: O________________________________________O
happymrlocust: ribbet
jenni_the_odd: ... Mr. Greebles, I didn't know you had a frog fetish!
happymrlocust: ohshit
jenni_the_odd: Scat, too?
happymrlocust: Jenni. put the penis down.
jenni_the_odd: but... but... Mr. Greebles...
happymrlocust: <.<
jenni_the_odd: *snif* I'll miss you, Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: And all the good times we shared.
happymrlocust: >.>
jenni_the_odd: Making David cry...
jenni_the_odd: Making Michael cry...
jenni_the_odd: Making Mike and Dan and Harold and Stuart and Alex and Juan cry...
jenni_the_odd: And Cancun... man, the crazy times we had there...

------

jenni_the_odd: ... my spam offers me the ability to take care of my erection problems. o__O
jenni_the_odd: Fortunately, neither I nor Mr. Greebles need help! :D
happymrlocust: oh shit *RUNS*
jenni_the_odd: nyahahahhaa
jenni_the_odd: You know you love Mr. Greebles.
jenni_the_odd: ADMIT IT
jenni_the_odd: ACCEPT HIS LOVE
jenni_the_odd: HIS HOT THROBBING LOVE
happymrlocust: HIS HOT THROBBING LOVE IS NOT FOR ME.
STOP WAVING IT IN MY FACE
jenni_the_odd: YOU WANT IT
jenni_the_odd: ADMIT IT
jenni_the_odd: NOW OPEN YOUR MOUTH AND CLOSE YOUR EYES AND YOU WILL GET A BIG SURPRISE
happymrlocust: NOOOOOOO
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles thinks you got a purty mouth.
happymrlocust: you are having far too much fun with this
jenni_the_odd: Oh yeah.
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles wants a kiss
happymrlocust: get it away from me. it's unholy
jenni_the_odd: A big, wet kiss.
jenni_the_odd: With plenty of tongue.
happymrlocust: <.<
jenni_the_odd: jenndolari: He's just ashamed because yours is bigger. :)
jenni_the_odd: That's probably it.
happymrlocust: yeah. it's all about the penis envy
happymrlocust: *runs for the hills*
jenni_the_odd: Come back!
jenni_the_odd: Mr. Greebles was about to propose!
happymrlocust: *shouts*
Sorry. I'm afraid I'm not in at the moment. please leave a message after the agonised scream.
jenni_the_odd: MR GREEBLES LOVES YOU
jenni_the_odd: AND WANTS YOUR SWEET SWEET ASS - I MEAN, FACE - BY HIS SIDE FOREVER
happymrlocust: hahaha
happymrlocust: Jenni. stop it. you're geninuely scaring me now.
happymrlocust: scaring and scarring
jenni_the_odd: hehehehe
jenni_the_odd: It's what I'm here for.
happymrlocust: indeed
happymrlocust: I need to go to bed O_O
so I bid you a goodnight
happymrlocust: *RUNS*
jenni_the_odd: sweet dreams
jenni_the_odd: OF MR. GREEBLES

I am perfectly sane. Yup.
Subscribe

  • Bit late but still alive

    It's that time again, folks. || 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 || 1. What did you do in 2016 that you'd…

  • oh look who's still alive

    It's that time again, folks. || 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014|| 1. What did you do in 2015 that you'd never done…

  • 2014 can die in a fire

    It's that time again, folks. || 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013|| 1. What did you do in 2014 that you'd never done before?…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 8 comments